24/04/2005

Classement de la 30ème journée

  JGPNBpBcPts
1.FC Brugeois302325782074
2.Anderlecht302145662968
3.Standard301866532660
4.Genk301866473360
5.SC Charleroi301767402858
6.La Gantoise3015105413250
7.Lokeren3010911333341
8.Cercle de Bruges3011145426538
9.La Louviere3010128373438
10.Westerlo3011154314937
11.Lierse3010155455235
12.GBA309156284033
13.Beveren308157394931
14.Mouscron308166364130
15.Saint Trond308166344930
16.Mons307194385225
17.KV Ostende306177285525
18.Brussels307203255424

20:59 Écrit par raph | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

Les commentaires sont fermés.